MatchTrak | S11-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

<< IMPORTANT NOTE - NO MORE HEADING U12 2007 EXTRA DIVISION >>
Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/17-9/23

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U09GU09G
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for CentralCentral
1st
Damien Duncan ~ HB Extra
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 1
2nd
Sean Wiggins ~ HB Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 6 ( 5 )
3rd
Derek DeCicco ~ Costa Mesa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 1
4th
Greg Haack ~ Fusion
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0
5thAaron Sobaski
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0
6th
Valerie Croft ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 2 ( 3 )
7th
Bijan Achak ~ Sunset Cruisers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 3
Hide details for NorthNorth
1st
Robert Patea ~ Cypress
11/E/154 - Cypress
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 1
2nd
Aaron Hanna ~ Los Alamitos G2010 Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 4
3rd
Michael Gallagher ~ LONG BEACH WAVES
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 1
4th
Jason Beach ~ Tidal Waves
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 2
5th
Adrian Oliver ~ La Habra Elite
11/E/94 - La Habra
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0
6th
Julie Johnson ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0 ( 5 )
7th
Victor Burruel ~ PICO XTRA
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0
8th
Xiomara Gonzalez ~ PICO F.C.
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0-0-0 0 0 00 0 00.0 0.00 0
Hide details for SouthSouth
1st
Rich Brostrom ~ Warriors
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2-0-0 10 1 96 2 06.0 3.00 5.0 1 ( 3 )
2nd
Kurt Zimmerman ~ Ladera Thunder
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-0-0 9 2 75 2 06.0 3.00 5.5 17 ( 51 )
3rd
Ruben Mendoza ~ Spicy Salsa
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-0 3 4 -1-1 2 03.0 1.50 4.5 0
4th
Billy Barker ~ FEARLESS FC⚽️
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 2 5 -3-1 2 03.0 1.50 2.0 0
5th
Sanjay Thakar ~ Lake Forest Ligntning
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-2-0 3 9 -6-4 2 00.0 0.00 2.5 0 ( 3 )
6th
Bryan Kakimoto ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-2-0 2 8 -6-5 2 00.0 0.00 1.5 9 ( 4 )


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]