MatchTrak | S11-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

<< 9/30 FIX - GOAL DIFF UPDATED TO EXCLUDE FRIENDLIES // STANDINGS = AvgPts - Goal Diff (up to 3) - Goals Scored (up to 5) >>

Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for U09GU09G
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for CentralCentral
1st
Sean Wiggins ~ HB Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
5-0-1 28 0 2814 6 016.0 2.67 4.5 17
2nd
Damien Duncan ~ HB Extra
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
4-0-2 23 1 2212 6 014.0 2.33 4.3 5
3rd
Bijan Achak ~ Sunset Cruisers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
4-1-1 15 3 129 6 013.0 2.17 4.2 11
4th
Greg Haack ~ Fusion
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
2-3-1 6 13 -7-4 6 07.0 1.17 4.0 18
5th
Aaron Sobaski ~ Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2-4-0 7 14 -7-7 6 06.0 1.00 3.8 0
6th
Derek DeCicco ~ Costa Mesa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1-4-1 3 22 -19-8 6 04.0 0.67 3.7 16
7th
Valerie Croft ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0-6-0 4 33 -29-16 6 00.0 0.00 3.5 29
Hide details for NorthNorth
1st
Aaron Hanna ~ Los Alamitos G2010 Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
7-0-0 30 3 2717 7 021.0 3.00 5.0 8
2nd
Victor Burruel ~ PICO XTRA
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
6-1-0 31 4 2717 7 018.0 2.57 4.9 0
3rd
Julie Johnson ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
5-2-0 20 11 96 7 015.0 2.14 4.7 23
4th
Jason Beach ~ Tidal Waves
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3-3-1 21 22 -10 7 010.0 1.43 4.6 13
5th
Michael Gallagher ~ LONG BEACH WAVES
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
3-4-0 9 20 -11-8 7 09.0 1.29 4.4 15
6th
Robert Patea ~ Cypress
11/E/154 - Cypress
1-4-1 12 13 -1-5 6 04.0 0.67 3.8 1
7th
Adrian Oliver ~ La Habra Elite
11/E/94 - La Habra
1-5-0 8 26 -18-10 6 03.0 0.50 3.8 0
8th
Xiomara Gonzalez ~ PICO F.C.
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0-7-0 11 43 -32-17 7 00.0 0.00 4.0 0
Hide details for SouthSouth
1st
Rich Brostrom ~ Warriors
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
8-1-1 43 7 3621 10 +0.125.1 2.51 4.0 14
2nd
Kurt Zimmerman ~ Ladera Thunder
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
8-1-1 30 7 2318 10 025.0 2.50 3.8 115
3rd
Bryan Kakimoto ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
4-5-1 20 23 -3-2 10 013.0 1.30 3.6 14
4th
Billy Barker ~ FEARLESS FC⚽️
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-5-2 11 22 -11-6 10 011.0 1.10 3.4 5
5th
Ruben Mendoza ~ Spicy Salsa
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-7-1 8 30 -22-14 10 07.0 0.70 3.2 10
6th
Sanjay Thakar ~ Lake Forest Ligntning
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-8-0 11 34 -23-17 10 06.0 0.60 3.0 15


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]